No Name Age Cat Sex School Lap1 Lap2 Time Pos Points
536 TRAVIS STEDMAN Sub Junior M THOMAS MORE COLLEGE 14:00 14:28 00:28:28 1 26
500 WG VAN DER WALT Sub Junior M HS MONTANA 14:36 14:15 00:28:52 2 25
563 MIGUEL MOUTINHO Sub Junior M MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 14:37 14:29 00:29:07 3 24
508 MATTHEW LOCHNER Sub Junior M PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM 14:38 14:34 00:29:12 4 23
527 ZAC GERBER Sub Junior M FICKSBURG HIGH 14:35 14:39 00:29:14 5 22
517 MARNUS PRINSLOO Sub Junior M GREY COLLEGE 14:39 14:43 00:29:22 6 21
559 PIETER-JAN PRETORIUS Sub Junior M AFRIKAANS HO?R SEUNSKOOL 15:06 14:53 00:29:59 7 20
514 JUAN ALBERT VAN ROOYEN Sub Junior M ST DOMINICS PRIORY 14:51 15:15 00:30:07 8 19
544 JEAN VAN DER MERWE Sub Junior M NELSPRUIT HS 15:03 15:22 00:30:26 9 18
557 JOHN-WILLIAM LANG Sub Junior M RUSTENBURG HS 14:54 15:35 00:30:30 10 17
534 ARNO SMIT Sub Junior M PIET POTGIETER HS 15:08 15:26 00:30:35 11 16
599 JAEDON TERLOUW Sub Junior M ST ALBANS COLLEGE 15:22 15:40 00:31:03 12 15
595 FRANCOIS BOTHA Sub Junior M RANDBURG HS 15:23 15:40 00:31:04 13 14
539 CAMPBELL VAN ROOYEN Sub Junior M MARITZBURG COLLEGE 16:01 15:25 00:31:27 14 13
510 JOSHUA BURGER Sub Junior M PAREL VALLEI HS 16:09 15:21 00:31:31 15 12
543 CHRISTIAAN LABUSCHAGNE Sub Junior M LYDENBURG HS 16:06 15:42 00:31:49 16 11
518 BERNARD VAN JAARSVELD Sub Junior M GREY COLLEGE 16:10 15:54 00:32:04 17 10
695 HUGO HAHN Sub Junior M ST PAULS 16:22 15:46 00:32:08 18 9
581 JARRED BOUCH Sub Junior M MONTANA HS 16:13 16:13 00:32:27 19 8
571 DIAN JANJETICH Sub Junior M ZWARTKOP HS 16:12 16:14 00:32:27 20 7
542 REINHART VILJOEN Sub Junior M LYDENBURG HS 16:04 16:24 00:32:28 21 6
576 WIAN STEYN Sub Junior M MONTANA HS 16:30 16:01 00:32:31 22 5
573 DIETER GROENEWALD Sub Junior M ZWARTKOP HS 16:20 16:14 00:32:35 23 4
501 SAMUEL SWART Sub Junior M HS MONTANA 16:03 16:36 00:32:39 24 3
565 KONRAD SPANIG Sub Junior M TRANSVALIA HS 16:42 15:59 00:32:41 25 2
538 MITCHEL POTGIETER Sub Junior M THOMAS MORE COLLEGE 16:07 16:37 00:32:45 26 1
515 AIDAN FINLAY Sub Junior M GREY HIGH 16:08 16:41 00:32:50 27 1
537 DEAN GREGSON Sub Junior M THOMAS MORE COLLEGE 16:26 16:26 00:32:52 28 1
560 ESTIAAN SCHOEMAN Sub Junior M AFRIKAANS HO?R SEUNSKOOL 16:25 16:29 00:32:54 29 1
552 THEO VAN ZIJL Sub Junior M RUSTENBURG HS 16:18 16:37 00:32:55 30 1
526 THYS VAN DER RIET Sub Junior M FICKSBURG HIGH 16:43 16:18 00:33:02 31 1
519 JIMMY SMITH Sub Junior M GREY COLLEGE 17:01 16:03 00:33:04 32 1
574 HENCO MARAIS Sub Junior M MONTANA HS 16:48 16:25 00:33:13 33 1
582 XANDER  DUVENHAGE Sub Junior M MONUMENT HS 16:51 16:27 00:33:19 34 1
694 RICARDO VAN DER MERWE Sub Junior M ROB FERREIRA HS 16:28 16:52 00:33:20 35 1
531 DE WET DU TOIT Sub Junior M LOUIS TRICHARDT HS 17:03 16:26 00:33:29 36 1
523 ANRICH DU PLESSIS Sub Junior M GREY COLLEGE 16:31 17:00 00:33:32 37 1
532 JANCO COETZEE Sub Junior M MERENSKY HS 16:50 16:47 00:33:37 38 1
516 RAYE MOOLMAN Sub Junior M DF MALHERBE 16:29 17:10 00:33:39 39 1
509 KRUGE VAN DER VYVER Sub Junior M PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM 16:27 17:19 00:33:46 40 1
562 FREDERICK SMIT Sub Junior M AFRIKAANS HO?R SEUNSKOOL 17:16 16:31 00:33:47 41 1
530 ROHAN CRONJE Sub Junior M LOUIS TRICHARDT HS 17:15 16:38 00:33:53 42 1
553 HANRO VERMEULEN Sub Junior M RUSTENBURG HS 17:05 16:58 00:34:03 43 1
512 WIAAN LOOTS Sub Junior M DIAMANTVELD HS 17:02 17:48 00:34:50 44 1
554 ANTHONIE LIT Sub Junior M RUSTENBURG HS 17:50 17:09 00:34:59 45 1
511 EMILE BURGER Sub Junior M PAREL VALLEI HS 17:41 17:19 00:35:00 46 1
507 DYLAN MALAN Sub Junior M HTS DROSTDY 17:37 17:24 00:35:01 47 1
535 BRANDON JANSE VAN VUUREN Sub Junior M PIET POTGIETER HS 17:35 17:30 00:35:05 48 1
592 LUNGELO  SIBANDA Sub Junior M DIEPSLOOT MTB ACADEMY 17:43 17:34 00:35:17 49 1
593 SABELO MTHUNZI Sub Junior M SEDIBENG 18:26 17:27 00:35:53 50 1
558 DANCO BOTES Sub Junior M HO?R VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM 17:49 18:05 00:35:55 51 1
504 DANIEL STEPHANUS Sub Junior M HTS DROSTDY 17:54 18:10 00:36:04 52 1
696 BENJAMIN COURY Sub Junior M ST PAULS 17:53 18:17 00:36:11 53 1
550 ETHAN ELLSE Sub Junior M ST JOHNS COLLEGE 18:12 18:32 00:36:45 54 1
588 MICHAEL SIMONS Sub Junior M MONUMENT HS 18:23 18:25 00:36:49 55 1
584 DIETER GILDENHUYS Sub Junior M MONUMENT HS 18:34 18:15 00:36:50 56 1
589 JACO ELOFF Sub Junior M MONUMENT HS 18:36 18:52 00:37:28 57 1
541 SAINT JOHN THOMSON Sub Junior M KEARSNEY COLLEGE 18:53 18:55 00:37:48 58 1
551 BRANDON HYSLOP Sub Junior M FALCON COLLEGE 19:19 18:39 00:37:58 59 1
569 MIKEN MAYHEW-RIDGERS Sub Junior M GARSFONTEIN HS 19:35 19:26 00:39:02 60 1
540 MATTHEW UHLMANN Sub Junior M MARITZBURG COLLEGE 20:00 21:17 00:41:18 61 1
503 FRANCOIS DE WET Sub Junior M HS MONTANA 19:26 62 1
No Name Age Cat Sex School Lap1 Lap2 Time Pos Points
965 BEANI THIES Sub Junior F WARTBURG KIRCHDORF SCHOOL 15:55 16:43 00:32:38 1 26
986 KAYLIN GOMBOS Sub Junior F TRANSVALIA HS 16:40 17:04 00:33:44 2 25
985 NATALIE  LONG Sub Junior F TRANSVALIA HS 16:37 18:00 00:34:38 3 24
953 SIMONE GROVE Sub Junior F FICKSBURG HIGH 17:05 17:34 00:34:39 4 23
977 JONE VAN EEDEN Sub Junior F POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM 17:12 17:55 00:35:07 5 22
975 ERIN ELLIOT Sub Junior F PETERHOUSE GIRLS 17:31 17:52 00:35:24 6 21
984 KELLY RANDLE Sub Junior F MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 18:20 18:25 00:36:46 7 20
982 NATALIE STRYDOM Sub Junior F POTCHEFSTROOM GIRLS HIGH 18:36 18:37 00:37:13 8 19
946 JULIA MARX Sub Junior F SPRINGFIELD COVENT HS 18:31 18:55 00:37:26 9 18
987 ILKE BOTES Sub Junior F TRANSVALIA HS 19:17 18:32 00:37:50 10 17
967 SIMON?  VAN WYK Sub Junior F LYDENBURG HS 18:54 18:56 00:37:51 11 16
972 SUZANNE MARE Sub Junior F NELSPRUIT HS 19:03 18:51 00:37:55 12 15
947 CHARLISSA SCHULTZ Sub Junior F LANGENHOVEN GIMNASIUM 19:01 19:36 00:38:38 13 14
983 JADE SLABBERT Sub Junior F MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 19:22 19:18 00:38:41 14 13
995 LIZE-ANNE LOUW Sub Junior F MONTANA HS 19:18 20:22 00:39:40 15 12
973 HIJKE COETZEE Sub Junior F NELSPRUIT HS 20:23 20:22 00:40:46 16 11
954 SARAH LEDINGHAM Sub Junior F WITTEBERG HIGH 20:20 20:37 00:40:57 17 10
952 MISCHKA STRYDOM Sub Junior F FRAMESBY 20:02 21:32 00:41:35 18 9
943 MIKAYLA FORRESTER Sub Junior F PAREL VALLEI HS 21:07 20:33 00:41:41 19 8
956 JENNAVIEVE TRUTER Sub Junior F LOUIS TRICHARDT HS 21:05 20:45 00:41:50 20 7
991 MARGO DE BRUIN Sub Junior F GARSFONTEIN HS 21:08 21:38 00:42:46 21 6
941 GRETHE GERINGER Sub Junior F DF MALAN HS 21:09 21:55 00:43:04 22 5
951 MARLIZE ERASMUS Sub Junior F DIAMANTVELD HS 21:49 21:35 00:43:25 23 4
955 DOMINIQUE NEL Sub Junior F LOUIS TRICHARDT HS 20:47 24:57 00:45:44 24 3
697 MAYVONNE SWART Sub Junior F PRO-ED 21:51 23:56 00:45:47 25 2
942 LORRAINE OLIVIER Sub Junior F DF MALAN HS 23:58 26:09 00:50:08 26 1
959 WELLEMINA NGOAKO Sub Junior F TIELELO SECONDARY SCHOOL 24:07 27:51 00:51:59 27 1
958 DIPUO MOLEMISI Sub Junior F TIELELO SECONDARY SCHOOL 27:11 28 1
No Name Age Cat Sex School Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Time Pos Points
466 ADRIAAN DUMINY Youth15 M WESVALIA HS 13:36 14:10 00:27:47 1 26
489 HENNIE VAN WYK Youth15 M GARSFONTEIN HS 13:53 14:03 00:27:57 2 25
408 JAMIE PENFOLD Youth15 M PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM 13:47 14:10 00:27:58 3 24
414 TRISTAN NORTJ? Youth15 M OUTENIQUA HIGH 14:03 14:08 00:28:12 4 23
447 NATHAN KURENSKY Youth15 M LYDENBURG HS 13:51 14:22 00:28:14 5 22
473 STEHAN WOLMARANS Youth15 M HARTEBEESPOORT HS 13:50 14:34 00:28:24 6 21
409 JOSH LAUGHTON Youth15 M PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM 14:09 14:17 00:28:26 7 20
485 MATTHIAM HOFFMANN Youth15 M WATERKLOOF HS 14:06 14:20 00:28:27 8 19
481 DJ KRUGER Youth15 M TRANSVALIA HS 14:10 14:31 00:28:42 9 18
410 TJAART VAN DER WALT Youth15 M PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM 14:24 14:24 00:28:48 10 17
442 REECE MC CALLUM Youth15 M THOMAS MORE COLLEGE 14:07 14:41 00:28:49 11 16
476 PAUL MEYER Youth15 M MENLOPARK HS 14:26 14:24 00:28:51 12 15
490 ANDREAS SCHALEKAMP Youth15 M GARSFONTEIN HS 14:25 14:38 00:29:03 13 14
475 MARCO MOOLMAN Youth15 M MENLOPARK HS 14:30 14:37 00:29:08 14 13
455 RIKUS BOOYENS Youth15 M LYDENBURG HS 14:21 14:59 00:29:21 15 12
491 LUAN FISCHER Youth15 M GARSFONTEIN HS 14:44 14:46 00:29:31 16 11
430 EVAN LOUW Youth15 M GREY COLLEGE 15:13 14:36 00:29:49 17 10
427 CEAJAY BOSMAN Youth15 M GREY HIGH 14:42 15:11 00:29:54 18 9
432 CAMELIUS VAN DER RIET Youth15 M FICKSBURG HIGH 14:54 15:12 00:30:06 19 8
420 FRANCO MCLEOD Youth15 M DANIEL PIENAAR 14:46 15:26 00:30:13 20 7
440 ARMAND CRONJE Youth15 M MERENSKY HS 14:50 15:26 00:30:16 21 6
413 RYAN KELLERMAN Youth15 M PAREL VALLEI HS 14:45 15:43 00:30:28 22 5
482 ANTON BARNARD Youth15 M TRANSVALIA HS 15:28 15:11 00:30:40 23 4
416 DIHAN HOLTZHAUSEN Youth15 M DIAMANTVELD HS 15:03 15:39 00:30:42 24 3
445 JOHANDRE MARX Youth15 M MARITZBURG COLLEGE 15:02 15:41 00:30:43 25 2
478 ANDRE GOUWS Youth15 M AFRIKAANS HO?R SEUNSKOOL 15:29 15:17 00:30:46 26 1
456 MIKE ODENDAAL Youth15 M NELSPRUIT HS 15:23 15:34 00:30:57 27 1
487 JAHN DE BRUYN Youth15 M WATERKLOOF HS 15:25 15:34 00:30:59 28 1
477 DEHAN SMITH Youth15 M AFRIKAANS HO?R SEUNSKOOL 15:33 15:27 00:31:00 29 1
407 HEINIE KRIEGLER BEUKES Youth15 M HTS DROSTDY 15:38 15:24 00:31:03 30 1
406 ABRAHAM JOHANNES  VAN ZYL Youth15 M HTS DROSTDY 15:39 15:24 00:31:04 31 1
699 DIETER KOEN Youth15 M ST PAULS 15:44 15:21 00:31:06 32 1
474 RICHARD NEL Youth15 M HARTEBEESPOORT HS 15:34 15:32 00:31:07 33 1
480 LIAM EDWARDS Youth15 M MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 15:42 15:26 00:31:08 34 1
488 DAMON FOUCHEE Youth15 M GARSFONTEIN HS 15:31 15:37 00:31:09 35 1
415 HANO DU PLESSIS Youth15 M YORK HIGH 15:30 15:42 00:31:12 36 1
346 ERNEST MASETLA Youth15 M DIEPSLOOT MTB ACADEMY 15:37 15:43 00:31:21 37 1
412 FRANCO PRETORIUS Youth15 M PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM 16:13 15:37 00:31:50 38 1
401 ZANDER KRUGER Youth15 M DF MALAN HS 16:16 15:48 00:32:04 39 1
483 CAREL NEL Youth15 M TRANSVALIA HS 16:09 15:57 00:32:07 40 1
479 RUAN  ROSSOUW Youth15 M AFRIKAANS HO?R SEUNSKOOL 16:18 15:50 00:32:08 41 1
468 ADRIAAN STRYDOM Youth15 M WESVALIA HS 16:15 15:58 00:32:13 42 1
470 DANNY SWANEPOEL Youth15 M WESVALIA HS 16:11 16:06 00:32:17 43 1
402 FRANCOIS OOSTHUIZEN Youth15 M DF MALAN HS 16:20 15:57 00:32:18 44 1
441 ELDRIC BEKKER Youth15 M PIET POTGIETER HS 16:00 16:18 00:32:19 45 1
492 DIVAN ROUSSEAU Youth15 M GARSFONTEIN HS 16:23 16:07 00:32:31 46 1
484 DANIEL DU PLESSIS Youth15 M TRANSVALIA HS 16:30 16:16 00:32:46 47 1
460 RYAN READ Youth15 M FALCON COLLEGE 16:12 16:41 00:32:54 48 1
422 RYNO GERBER Youth15 M DANIEL PIENAAR 16:02 16:57 00:33:00 49 1
469 SEAN-LEE BRITS Youth15 M WESVALIA HS 16:19 17:10 00:33:30 50 1
459 FRANS STANDER Youth15 M SECUNDA HS 17:12 16:18 00:33:31 51 1
403 JACQUES BREDENKAMP Youth15 M DF MALAN HS 17:10 16:22 00:33:32 52 1
438 CASPER VENTER Youth15 M STANFORD LAKE COLLEGE 17:11 17:00 00:34:11 53 1
458 PHILLIP MATFIELD Youth15 M SECUNDA HS 17:25 17:01 00:34:27 54 1
446 STEVEN KRIEL Youth15 M KEARSNEY COLLEGE 17:13 17:27 00:34:41 55 1
461 COURTNEY PRICE Youth15 M FALCON COLLEGE 17:17 17:27 00:34:45 56 1
404 YANIK VAN ALPHEN Youth15 M DF MALAN HS 17:01 18:18 00:35:20 57 1
405 KEEGAN RICHARDS Youth15 M HS MONTANA 17:42 17:47 00:35:30 58 1
495 LIAM BOTHA Youth15 M CENTURION HS 18:36 18:17 00:36:53 59 1
493 FRANCO VAN DER MERWE Youth15 M ZWARTKOP HS 18:35 18:19 00:36:54 60 1
494 KC BOSHOFF Youth15 M ZWARTKOP HS 18:37 18:18 00:36:55 61 1
497 WILSON MAPHOTOANE Youth15 M SEDIBENG 18:54 18:22 00:37:16 62 1
496 PASEKA MOREBUDI Youth15 M SEDIBENG 18:39 18:48 00:37:28 63 1
411 CHARL CRONJE Youth15 M PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM 22:34 64 1
425 LAYLIN VAN DER MERWE Youth15 M DANIEL PIENAAR 25:58 64 1
No Name Age Cat Sex School Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Time Pos Points
771 ZANDRI STRYDOM Youth15 F ROB FERREIRA 15:09 15:35 00:30:45 1 26
715 KELSEY VAN SCHOOR Youth15 F ST DOMINICS PRIORY 16:09 16:35 00:32:44 2 25
773 ANDREA DE WAAL Youth15 F POTCHEFSTROOM GIRLS HIGH 16:13 16:54 00:33:08 3 24
729 CHRISTELLE COETZER Youth15 F LOUIS TRICHARDT HS 16:45 17:09 00:33:55 4 23
779 MONIQUE DU TOIT Youth15 F MENLOPARK HS 16:53 17:07 00:34:01 5 22
769 BRIDGET THEUNISSEN Youth15 F THOMAS MORE COLLEGE 16:51 17:30 00:34:22 6 21
713 MICHAELA BEATON Youth15 F RHENISH GIRLS HS 17:37 17:28 00:35:05 7 20
780 ROBIN STEWART Youth15 F WATERKLOOF HS 17:35 18:09 00:35:44 8 19
733 LARA DANDO Youth15 F STANFORD LAKE COLLEGE 17:59 18:17 00:36:16 9 18
722 SIMONE FABER Youth15 F JIM FOUCHE HIGH 17:41 18:35 00:36:17 10 17
777 ANTONIQUE GROTSIUS Youth15 F MENLOPARK HS 18:10 18:20 00:36:31 11 16
745 ANI GUTIERREZ-HERNANDEZ Youth15 F STANFORD LAKE COLLEGE 18:34 18:28 00:37:02 12 15
709 CARLA HOLLANDER Youth15 F DF MALAN HS 18:08 19:26 00:37:34 13 14
774 ELBE PIENAAR Youth15 F HARTEBEESPOORT HS 18:43 18:56 00:37:39 14 13
712 KIRSTIN ROELOFSE Youth15 F YORK HIGH 19:02 19:22 00:38:25 15 12
698 CINDY ROWLAND Youth15 F ST PAULS 19:18 19:49 00:39:07 16 11
730 KARLA VAN ZYL Youth15 F LOUIS TRICHARDT HS 19:54 19:42 00:39:36 17 10
752 EMMA MELVILLE Youth15 F STANFORD LAKE COLLEGE 19:41 20:40 00:40:22 18 9
767 PATRICIA NOTTEN Youth15 F UPLANDS COLLEGE 19:58 21:05 00:41:03 19 8
781 CHRISTI MARAIS Youth15 F MONTANA HS 20:22 20:41 00:41:04 20 7
760 SIMONE NEL Youth15 F PIETERSBURG HS 19:51 21:53 00:41:44 21 6
763 KAYLEE LINDEQUE Youth15 F LYDENBURG HS 21:16 21:36 00:42:52 22 5
776 CHERISE VAN NIEKERK Youth15 F WAGPOS HS 22:35 23:20 00:45:56 23 4
794 ROSITA VAN ROOYEN Youth15 F AFRIKAANS HO?R MEISIESSKOOL 31:51 24 3
783 ALMARI MYBURGH Youth15 F AFRIKAANS HO?R MEISIESSKOOL 31:52 24 2
782 ESMARIE VD MERWE Youth15 F CENTURION HS 21:30 24 1
No Name Age Cat Sex School Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Time Pos Points
871 RYAN CONRADIE Youth16 M POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM 13:12 13:50 00:27:02 1 26
895 JP LLOYD Youth16 M ZWARTKOP HS 13:28 13:54 00:27:22 2 25
872 BRENDAN VAN EEDEN Youth16 M POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM 13:42 13:51 00:27:33 3 24
881 ERICK HEYNS Youth16 M MENLOPARK HS 13:54 13:54 00:27:48 4 23
880 CHRIS DU DU PLESSIS Youth16 M MENLOPARK HS 13:44 14:04 00:27:49 5 22
934 KEAGAN BONTEKONING Youth16 M MARAGON PRIVATE SCHOOL 13:40 14:12 00:27:53 6 21
894 WICUS  BREYTENBACH Youth16 M GARSFONTEIN HS 13:50 14:04 00:27:55 7 20
866 EMILE FOURIE Youth16 M CURRO NELSPRUIT 13:59 14:04 00:28:04 8 19
889 BENDEON MYBURGH Youth16 M WATERKLOOF HS 14:04 14:10 00:28:14 9 18
844 RICHARD LAMBERT Youth16 M LOUIS TRICHARDT HS 14:06 14:12 00:28:19 10 17
825 GERRIT RAUTENBACH Youth16 M DANIEL PIENAAR 14:00 14:20 00:28:20 11 16
810 ILAN MEINTJES Youth16 M PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM 14:05 14:31 00:28:37 12 15
843 HENDRIK BESTER Youth16 M FICKSBURG HIGH 14:12 14:26 00:28:39 13 14
800 MULDER OOSTHUIZEN Youth16 M DF MALAN HS 14:13 14:38 00:28:52 14 13
812 ICO COETZEE Youth16 M PAREL VALLEI HS 14:33 14:25 00:28:58 15 12
811 KEVIN LONG Youth16 M PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM 14:43 14:19 00:29:03 16 11
851 CIAN LEVERIDGE Youth16 M THOMAS MORE COLLEGE 14:19 14:46 00:29:06 17 10
902 TIAN COETZEE Youth16 M MONTANA HS 14:48 14:30 00:29:19 18 9
911 MELCOLM BOTES Youth16 M MONTANA HS 14:43 14:36 00:29:20 19 8
809 JEAN ESTERHUYSE Youth16 M HS MONTANA 14:47 14:36 00:29:23 20 7
870 KRISTEN PIETERS Youth16 M POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM 15:01 14:26 00:29:28 21 6
841 JOHAN BOTHA Youth16 M GREY COLLGE 14:40 14:48 00:29:29 22 5
876 WILLIE VAN ECK Youth16 M RUSTENBURG HS 14:56 14:36 00:29:32 23 4
817 JOHAN KRUGER Youth16 M DURBANVILLE HS 14:46 14:49 00:29:36 24 3
850 CAREL SMIT Youth16 M PIET POTGIETER HS 14:32 15:05 00:29:37 25 2
873 LEHAN JANSE VAN VUUREN Youth16 M POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM 14:46 14:54 00:29:40 26 1
919 BRYDON LIEBENBERG Youth16 M MONUMENT HS 14:58 14:43 00:29:42 27 1
887 WAYNE VD WALT Youth16 M TRANSVALIA HS 14:56 14:57 00:29:54 28 1
816 ADRIAAN VENTER Youth16 M OUTENIQUA HIGH 15:00 14:56 00:29:57 29 1
818 PIETER – GYS DE KOCK Youth16 M DIAMANTVELD HS 14:44 15:39 00:30:23 30 1
899 XANDER VAN DER MERWE Youth16 M ZWARTKOP HS 15:14 15:15 00:30:29 31 1
886 JOHAN SMUTS Youth16 M MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 15:27 15:03 00:30:31 32 1
656 FREDDIE HUMPHRIES Youth16 M MENLOPARK HS 14:42 15:50 00:30:32 33 1
901 CHRIS NELSON Youth16 M MONTANA HS 15:04 15:29 00:30:33 34 1
860 HAYDEN VINNICOMBE Youth16 M KEARSNEY COLLEGE 15:10 15:27 00:30:37 35 1
923 ULRICH GILDENHUYS Youth16 M MONUMENT HS 15:32 15:09 00:30:42 36 1
862 RYAN TERRY Youth16 M UPLANDS COLLEGE 15:42 15:00 00:30:43 37 1
830 CUAN VINCENT Youth16 M STIRLING HIGH 15:31 15:22 00:30:53 38 1
885 MARKUS FOURIE Youth16 M MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 15:07 15:51 00:30:59 39 1
888 CHRISTIAAN VAN STADEN Youth16 M TRANSVALIA HS 14:59 16:17 00:31:16 40 1
904 MICHAEL DE KLERK Youth16 M MONTANA HS 15:38 15:40 00:31:19 41 1
905 IVAN SCHOEMAN Youth16 M MONTANA HS 15:39 15:41 00:31:20 42 1
877 SEAN WAGNER Youth16 M RUSTENBURG HS 15:37 15:43 00:31:21 43 1
926 JAN-HARM LINDEQUE Youth16 M CENTURION HS 15:49 15:32 00:31:22 44 1
924 JONATHAN CLEMENTS Youth16 M MONUMENT HS 16:01 15:22 00:31:23 45 1
801 JANU LOURENS Youth16 M DF MALAN HS 15:55 15:33 00:31:29 46 1
848 HEINE DE JAGER Youth16 M LOUIS TRICHARDT HS 16:02 15:39 00:31:42 47 1
925 AMRO VD WALT Youth16 M CENTURION HS 16:03 15:39 00:31:43 48 1
847 TURNER DE SWARDT Youth16 M LOUIS TRICHARDT HS 16:00 15:45 00:31:45 49 1
819 KYLE BIRTILL Youth16 M SELBORNE COLLEGE 15:56 15:49 00:31:46 50 1
849 SHELDON MULLER Youth16 M MERENSKY HS 16:04 15:52 00:31:57 51 1
897 VIAN PRETOIUS Youth16 M ZWARTKOP HS 16:16 15:57 00:32:14 52 1
813 CALLUM FORRESTER Youth16 M PAREL VALLEI HS 16:39 15:50 00:32:29 53 1
922 REINHARD KRIEK Youth16 M MONUMENT HS 16:25 16:05 00:32:31 54 1
868 BRETT ELLIOT Youth16 M PETERHOUSE BOYS 17:07 15:26 00:32:34 55 1
814 HEINRICH VAN EYK Youth16 M PAREL VALLEI HS 16:48 15:58 00:32:46 56 1
805 JOSH GERINGER Youth16 M DF MALAN HS 16:25 16:22 00:32:48 57 1
898 BAREND MIENIE Youth16 M ZWARTKOP HS 16:33 16:25 00:32:58 58 1
831 WYNAND BRITS Youth16 M GREY COLLEGE 17:01 16:18 00:33:19 59 1
878 MARCO BOTHA Youth16 M HO?R VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM 17:06 16:29 00:33:35 60 1
693 REYNARDT ENGELBRECHT Youth16 M SECUNDA HS 17:12 16:32 00:33:45 61 1
927 MICHAEL MEYER Youth16 M CENTURION HS 17:03 16:45 00:33:49 62 1
883 JOSHUA KOTZE Youth16 M AFRIKAANS HO?R SEUNSKOOL 16:58 17:19 00:34:17 63 1
882 RIKU LE ROUX Youth16 M AFRIKAANS HO?R SEUNSKOOL 17:08 17:09 00:34:18 64 1
879 DIRK VAN ANTWERPEN Youth16 M WESVALIA HS 17:10 17:08 00:34:19 65 1
884 CHRISJAN NAUDE Youth16 M AFRIKAANS HO?R SEUNSKOOL 17:11 17:08 00:34:20 66 1
861 KARABO MALATJI Youth16 M LYDENBURG HS 17:09 17:26 00:34:35 67 1
933 NTSAKO BALOYI Youth16 M TSHWANE 17:20 17:20 00:34:41 68 1
859 KIERAN BLUNT Youth16 M MARITZBURG COLLEGE 17:27 17:26 00:34:54 69 1
929 REABETSWE MAKOFANE Youth16 M TSHWANE 17:48 18:22 00:36:11 70 1
931 BASIMANE RAPHIRI Youth16 M TSHWANE 18:20 19:21 00:37:42 71 1
826 DUNCAN SEPHTON Youth16 M SELBORNE COLLEGE 19:42 21:18 00:41:01 72 1
928 TEBOHO THINANE Youth16 M SEDIBENG 15:30 73 1
691 HEIKO BRETTSCHNEIDER Youth16 M DHPS 53:00 73 1
No Name Age Cat Sex School Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Time Pos Points
615 TIFFANY KEEP Youth16 F THOMAS MORE COLLEGE 15:22 15:51 00:31:13 1 26
658 THANA GROENEWALD Youth16 F MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 15:41 16:07 00:31:48 2 25
665 RIMARE SUTTON Youth16 F GARSFONTEIN HS 16:18 16:06 00:32:24 3 24
690 AZULDE BRITZ Youth16 F CORNWALL HILL COLLEGE 16:19 16:32 00:32:52 4 23
648 NICOLA VAN DER WALT Youth16 F MENLOPARK HS 16:21 16:50 00:33:11 5 22
607 MIA DE VILLIERS Youth16 F PAARL GIRLS HS 16:33 17:08 00:33:42 6 21
606 CARLA STEYN Youth16 F PAREL VALLEI HS 16:35 17:26 00:34:02 7 20
670 CHLOE GARDNER Youth16 F MONUMENT HS 16:55 17:35 00:34:31 8 19
637 KAYLIN PRINSLOO Youth16 F HARTEBEESPOORT HS 17:04 18:06 00:35:11 9 18
609 REESE BAIN Youth16 F STANFORD LAKE COLLEGE 17:39 17:41 00:35:20 10 17
682 DEANE VAN WYK Youth16 F MONUMENT HS 17:47 11 16
661 RENATE SPANIG Youth16 F TRANSVALIA HS 17:58 11 15
604 JUARNETT WEST Youth16 F HS MONTANA 18:17 11 14
626 TWANE COETZEE Youth16 F POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM 18:30 11 13
617 MONIQUE SWART Youth16 F NELSPRUIT HS 18:35 11 12
668 LUANE PRETORIUS Youth16 F MONTANA HS 18:36 11 11
603 SONIQUW LOUW Youth16 F DF MALAN HS 18:41 11 10
623 ROZEL MONTGOMERY Youth16 F CURRO BANKENVELD 18:56 11 9
689 PRAYER MBULAWA Youth16 F DIEPSLOOT MTB ACADEMY 19:08 11 8
622 KYLA HAMER Youth16 F UPLANDS COLLEGE 19:10 11 7
616 STEPHNIE FRITZ Youth16 F LYDENBURG HS 19:14 11 6
638 HANJE NEL Youth16 F LICHTENBURG HS 19:16 11 5
No Name Age Cat Sex School Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Time Pos Points
293 PIETER DU TOIT Junior M HO?R VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM 13:03 13:34 13:26 00:40:05 1 26
235 RINUS MAARSINGH Junior M GREY COLLEGE 13:25 13:27 13:24 00:40:17 2 25
278 ARMANDT LOMBARD Junior M NELSPRUIT HS 13:21 13:32 13:24 00:40:18 3 24
211 MATTEW KEYSER Junior M PAREL VALLEI HS 13:23 13:32 13:57 00:40:53 4 23
296 BRANDON VAN DER BERG Junior M HO?R VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM 13:24 13:58 13:56 00:41:18 5 22
201 JOHANN TROTZKY Junior M HS MONTANA 13:31 14:08 13:46 00:41:25 6 21
353 JASON ABBOTT Junior M WOODHILL COLLEGE 13:33 13:54 13:58 00:41:27 7 20
298 HENRY LIEBENBERG Junior M MENLOPARK HS 13:22 14:04 14:08 00:41:35 8 19
212 JOSHUA DE FREITAS Junior M PAREL VALLEI HS 13:32 14:08 14:04 00:41:45 9 18
285 LIAM DE KLERK Junior M PENRYN COLLEGE 13:28 13:57 14:28 00:41:54 10 17
299 WESSEL BOTHA Junior M MENLOPARK HS 14:20 13:46 02:05 00:30:12 11 16
312 JAN-LOUIS DE SOUSA Junior M ZWARTKOP HS 13:53 14:12 13:57 00:42:03 12 15
301 WESSEL REDELINGHUIS Junior M AFRIKAANS HO?R SEUNSKOOL 13:46 14:19 13:59 00:42:04 13 14
297 ANTONIE JOUBERT Junior M WESVALIA HS 13:34 14:26 14:37 00:42:39 14 13
264 DEAN WORTMANN Junior M WARTBURG KIRCHDORF SCHOOL 13:43 14:42 14:26 00:42:53 15 12
311 HANNO ERWEE Junior M GARSFONTEIN HS 14:21 14:28 14:21 00:43:12 16 11
305 MATTHEW WALDECK Junior M MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 14:22 14:26 14:26 00:43:15 17 10
342 JANO BEUKES Junior M CENTURION HS 13:52 14:46 14:43 00:43:22 18 9
260 FELIX MANKE Junior M MARITZBURG COLLEGE 14:15 14:52 14:33 00:43:41 19 8
343 RUBEN PEARSON Junior M CENTURION HS 14:24 14:42 14:44 00:43:51 20 7
302 WIAN SMITH Junior M AFRIKAANS HO?R SEUNSKOOL 14:56 14:41 14:16 00:43:55 21 6
225 JOSHUA BESTER Junior M DIAMANTVELD HS 14:26 14:39 14:50 00:43:56 22 5
320 ESTIAAN BIEWENGA Junior M ZWARTKOP HS 14:26 15:00 14:40 00:44:07 23 4
294 HEINRICH VAN NIEKERK Junior M HO?R VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM 14:30 15:02 14:36 00:44:09 24 3
344 HENNO KOEKEMOER Junior M CENTURION HS 14:44 14:52 14:54 00:44:32 25 2
310 HASTING DICKINSON Junior M GARSFONTEIN HS 14:43 15:01 14:49 00:44:34 26 1
227 LIAM VENTER Junior M SELBORNE COLLEGE 15:14 14:32 14:48 00:44:35 27 1
367 TIMMO GROSSMANN Junior M DELTA SECONDARY SCHOOL 14:48 14:59 14:50 00:44:38 28 1
217 CHRISTIAAN LAMPRECHT Junior M DIAMANTVELD HS 14:33 15:12 14:53 00:44:39 29 1
202 CHRISTIAAN DE WET Junior M HS MONTANA 14:59 14:53 14:47 00:44:40 30 1
308 DYLAN MARSBERG Junior M TRANSVALIA HS 15:31 14:47 14:43 00:45:01 31 1
251 MATHEW WILKINSON Junior M STANFORD LAKE COLLEGE 15:00 15:05 14:56 00:45:03 32 1
208 ROSSOUW BEKKER Junior M PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM 15:23 15:09 15:02 00:45:35 33 1
295 JACO DE DE KLERK Junior M HO?R VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM 15:08 15:18 15:10 00:45:37 34 1
365 FC SMITH Junior M WAP 14:34 16:04 14:59 00:45:38 35 1
206 THOMAS MOSS Junior M PAUL ROOS GYMNASIUM 15:33 15:15 14:50 00:45:39 36 1
243 MARNO VAN ZYL Junior M LOUIS TRICHARDT HS 14:50 15:08 15:58 00:45:57 37 1
213 IVAN LAUBSER Junior M PAREL VALLEI HS 15:45 15:21 14:54 00:46:02 38 1
351 MBUYISENI DLADLA Junior M DIEPSLOOT MTB ACADEMY 15:17 15:25 15:30 00:46:14 39 1
331 BASTIAN VIVIERS Junior M MONUMENT HS 15:34 15:28 15:18 00:46:21 40 1
242 CHARL COETZEE Junior M FICHARDTPARK HIGH 15:02 15:40 15:40 00:46:22 41 1
300 RYNO SMITH Junior M AFRIKAANS HO?R SEUNSKOOL 15:56 15:31 15:13 00:46:42 42 1
262 CAYDE MULDOON Junior M KEARSNEY COLLEGE 14:42 16:47 15:15 00:46:45 43 1
281 JANDRE STANDER Junior M SECUNDA HS 15:08 15:40 15:58 00:46:46 44 1
205 DIVAN DE WET Junior M HTS DROSTDY 15:52 15:40 15:39 00:47:12 45 1
303 ALAIN SLABBERT Junior M MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 15:24 15:41 16:08 00:47:14 46 1
350 DONALD LESEILANI Junior M DIEPSLOOT MTB ACADEMY 15:48 15:49 15:47 00:47:25 47 1
275 HENYO KRUGER Junior M LYDENBURG HS 16:02 15:33 15:52 00:47:27 48 1
318 JC PRETORIUS Junior M ZWARTKOP HS 15:46 15:44 16:13 00:47:45 49 1
252 LACHLAN TRUEASDALE Junior M STANFORD LAKE COLLEGE 15:06 16:30 16:11 00:47:48 50 1
292 SHELDON KUKARD Junior M RUSTENBURG HS 15:50 16:00 16:04 00:47:55 51 1
369 JOSHUA SCHERER Junior M PRO-ED 16:03 16:08 15:46 00:47:59 52 1
219 FLIP VIVIERS Junior M DIAMANTVELD HS 15:36 16:35 15:53 00:48:05 53 1
229 JOSHUA DOUBEL Junior M SELBORNE COLLEGE 16:04 16:23 15:55 00:48:23 54 1
200 WYNAND DIPPENAAR Junior M DF MALAN HS 15:28 16:05 16:52 00:48:26 55 1
216 STUART ALCOCK Junior M YORK HIGH 16:33 16:23 15:31 00:48:27 56 1
306 RAYNARD CLAASSENS Junior M MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 16:23 16:11 16:02 00:48:37 57 1
307 RYAN COETZER Junior M MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 16:25 16:10 16:03 00:48:39 58 1
214 MORNE DU PREEZ Junior M OUTENIQUA HIGH 16:22 16:04 16:18 00:48:45 59 1
347 THULARE MABULA Junior M DIEPSLOOT MTB ACADEMY 16:34 16:21 16:03 00:48:59 60 1
280 CONSTANT FURSTENBURG Junior M NELSPRUIT HS 19:38 14:37 14:45 00:49:01 61 1
274 DONALD HLASE Junior M LYDENBURG HS 15:40 16:56 16:25 00:49:02 62 1
345 ELEZAR KRUGER Junior M CENTURION HS 15:38 16:34 16:55 00:49:09 63 1
254 ROBERT RETIEF Junior M STANFORD LAKE COLLEGE 15:37 16:37 64 1
255 PAUL DANDO Junior M STANFORD LAKE COLLEGE 15:01 16:15 65 1
203 ANDRE VENTER Junior M HS MONTANA 17:27 17:03 66 1
284 MARLOU PIETERSE Junior M SECUNDA HS 17:37 17:14 67 1
289 DANIEL BOWIE Junior M LOMAGUNDI COLLEGE 17:53 17:12 68 1
247 JAMES RAPER Junior M LOUIS TRICHARDT HS 17:38 17:32 69 1
371 NICOLAS SWART Junior M PRO-ED 17:22 17:49 70 1
269 BONGANI NGWANA Junior M LYDENBURG HS 15:35 19:55 71 1
223 JONATHAN KOAHANE Junior M DIAMANTVELD HS 18:01 17:57 72 1
232 WADE CLOETE Junior M SELBORNE COLLEGE 18:22 18:18 73 1
234 KOBUS DE KOCK Junior M DANIEL PIENAAR 18:24 18:17 74 1
290 JOSH KOUTOUNGOS Junior M HELLENIC ACADEMY 21:30 22:02 75 1
499 MARCEL HOLZ Junior M WALDORF PRIVATE 14:41 31:13 76 1
286 GARETH O’HAGAN Junior M FALCON COLLEGE 23:59 77 1
282 STEHAN MULLER Junior M SECUNDA HS 16:50 16:49 78 1
221 GEORGE VAN ZYL Junior M DIAMANTVELD HS 16:19 17:20 79 1
No Name Age Cat Sex School Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Time Pos Points
172 KRISTEN LOUW Junior F HO?R VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM 15:29 15:36 00:31:06 1 26
160 DANIEL STRYDOM Junior F POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM 15:28 15:39 00:31:07 2 25
184 CHRISTIE HEARDER Junior F PIETERMARITZBURG GIRLS HIGH 15:33 15:57 00:31:30 3 24
117 AMY ISABEL TAIT Junior F YORK HIGH 16:33 16:56 00:33:30 4 23
180 TANYA KOTZE Junior F WONDERBOOM HS 16:47 17:02 00:33:49 5 22
163 JANA BARRY Junior F PAREL VALLEI HS 16:48 17:02 00:33:50 6 21
167 SAFFON VOSLOO Junior F MENLOPARK HS 16:45 17:21 00:34:07 7 20
104 MARNIQUE DE SWARDT Junior F SECUNDA HS 16:43 17:24 00:34:08 8 19
372 STEFFI GROSSMANN Junior F DELTA SECONDARY SCHOOL 17:28 16:53 00:34:22 9 18
140 MARLIZE LE ROUX Junior F POTCHEFSTROOM GIMNASIUM 17:02 17:51 00:34:53 10 17
168 ELNE OWEN Junior F GRENS HS 17:58 17:44 00:35:42 11 16
178 MELANIE ROUX Junior F AFRIKAANS HO?R MEISIESSKOOL 17:26 18:26 00:35:52 12 15
149 KIRSTY SHUTTLEWORTH Junior F UPLANDS COLLEGE 17:55 18:21 00:36:17 13 14
138 JEAN-MARIE ROELOFSE Junior F YORK HIGH 18:16 18:44 00:37:00 14 13
148 MONIQUE MULLER Junior F MENLOPARK HS 18:47 18:38 00:37:25 15 12
109 TAMRYN HAWLEY Junior F UPLANDS COLLEGE 18:04 19:29 00:37:33 16 11
120 JUALANE DU PREEZ Junior F MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 18:43 18:57 00:37:41 17 10
189 MONIQUE NAUDE Junior F LOMAGUNDI COLLEGE 18:45 19:01 00:37:47 18 9
197 AMELIA MIDELTON Junior F MERENSKY HS 19:11 18:45 00:37:57 19 8
191 ARINA VD MERWE Junior F CENTURION HS 19:27 19:47 00:39:15 20 7
105 CHANTELLE VAN STADEN Junior F RUSTENBURG HS 19:10 20:17 00:39:27 21 6
125 KIRSTEN EASTES Junior F STANFORD LAKE COLLEGE 20:34 19:47 00:40:21 22 5
195 JOLEEN DE SWARDT Junior F LOUIS TRICHARDT HS 23:12 24:12 00:47:25 23 4
147 CHRISTELLE HOUGH Junior F HS MONTANA 23:53 23:57 00:47:50 24 3
145 IZELLE GREVE Junior F CENTURION HS 22:59 25:11 00:48:10 25 2
165 GITA ADLAM Junior F HO?R VOLKSKOOL POTCHEFSTROOM 22:38 26:06 00:48:44 26 1
177 EMMA BOSMAN Junior F HS MONTANA 24:23 24:50 00:49:13 27 1